SamiKZ
Üye
- Kayıt
- 3 Ocak 2011
- Mesaj
- 50
- Tepki
- 57
- Şehir
- Almaty
http://s003.radikal.ru/i203/1101/c5/e12658587776.jpg
(link)
Cancer Council Classic
Date: Sunday 16 January 2011
Start and Finish: Adelaide, Rymill Park
Start Time: 7.15pm*
Finish Time: 8.25pm* ETA
Race Distance: 51km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0003/28047/TDU11_PROFILE_classic_FINALlarge.jpg
Stage 1
Date: Tuesday 18 January 2011
Start and Finish: Mawson Lakes to Angaston
Start Time: 11am (The Boulevard, Mawson Lakes)
Finish Time: 2.29pm ETA
Race Distance: 138km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0015/28041/TDU11_PROFILE_stage1_FINAL.jpg
Stage 2
Date: Wednesday 19 January 2011
Start and Finish: Tailem Bend to Mannum
Start Time: 11am (Railway Terrace, Tailem Bend)
Finish Time: 2.41pm ETA
Race Distance: 146km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0016/28042/TDU11_PROFILE_stage2_FINAL.jpg
Stage 3
Date: Thursday 20 January 2011
Start and Finish: Unley to Stirling
Start Time: 11am (King William Road, Unley)
Finish Time: 2.34pm ETA
Race Distance: 129km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0017/28043/TDU11_PROFILE_stage3_FINAL.jpg
Mutual Community Stage 4
Date: Friday 21 January 2011
Start and Finish: Norwood to Strathalbyn
Start Time: 11am (The Parade, Norwood)
Finish Time: 2.28pm ETA
Race Distance: 124km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0018/28044/TDU11_PROFILE_MCstage4_FINAL.jpg
Jayco Stage 5
Date: Saturday 22 January 2011
Start and Finish: McLaren Vale to Willunga
Start Time: 11am McLaren Vale
Finish Time: 2.19pm ETA
Race Distance: 131km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0019/28045/TDU11_PROFILE_Jaycostage5_FINAL.jpg
Stage 6
Date: Sunday 23 January 2011
Start and Finish: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit
Start Time: 1.30pm* (King William Road, Elder Park)
Finish Time: 3.15pm approximately
Race Distance: 90km*
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0020/28046/TDU11_PROFILE_stage6_FINAL.jpg
Start list: (ön liste)
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (BEL)
1. GREIPEL Andre GER
2. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL
3. HANSEN Adam AUS
4. KAISEN Olivier BEL
5. REYNES Vicente ESP
6. ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL
7. SEIBERG Marcel GER
Team Manager: FRISON Herman (BEL)
TEAM RADIOSHACK (USA)
11. ARMSTRONG Lance USA
12. McEWEN Robbie AUS
13. CARDOSO Manuel POR
14. HERMANS Ben BEL
15. IRIZAR Markel ESP
16. ROSSELER Sebastien BEL
17. RAST Gregory SUI
Team Manager: AZEVEDO Jose (POR)
HTC-HIGHROAD (USA)
21. CAVENDISH Mark GBR
22. EISEL Bernhard AUT
23. GOSS Matt AUS
24. GRABSCH Bert GER
25. PATE Danny USA
26. RENSHAW Mark AUS
27. ROULSTON Hayden NZL
Team Manager: PEIPER Allan (AUS)
TEAM SKY (GBR)
51. ROGERS Michael AUS
52. THOMAS Geraint GBR
53. GERRANS Simon AUS
54. HENDERSON Greg NZL
55. SUTTON Chris AUS
56. SWIFT Ben GBR
57. HAYMAN Mathew AUS
Team Manager: YATES Sean (GBR)
ASTANA (KAZ)
61. DAVIS Allan AUS
62. CLARKE Simon AUS
63. GOUROV Maxim KAZ
64. GRIVKO Andriy UKR
65. IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ
66. KANGERT Tanel EST
67. NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy KAZ
Team Manager: BONTEMPI Guido (ITA)
RABOBANK (NED)
71. BROWN Graeme AUS
72. LEEZER Tom NED
73. MATTHEWS Michael AUS
74. ten DAM Laurens NED
75. van EMDEN Jos NED
76. VERMELTFOORT Coen NED
77. WEENING Pieter NED
Team Manager: van HOUWELINGEN Adri (NED)
QUICK STEP (BEL)
81. CHICCHI Francesco ITA
82. BANDIERA Marco ITA
83. CIOLEK Gerald GER
84. ENGELS Addy NED
85. MALACARNE Davide ITA
86. REDA Francesco ITA
87. VERMOTE Julien BEL
Team Manager: van SLYCKE Rik (BEL)
KATUSHA (RUS)
91. GALIMZYANOV Denis RUS
92. HORRACH Juan ESP
93. IVANOV Sergei RUS
94. KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr BLR
95. TRUSOV Nikolay RUS
96. VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL
97. VORGANOV Eduard RUS
Team Manager: KONYCHEV Dmitriy (RUS)
Ag2r (FRA)
101. LOUBET Julien FRA
102. CHAMPION Dimitri FRA
103. PERGET Mathieu FRA
104. GODDAERT Kristof BEL
105. HOUANARD Steve FRA
106. KADRI Blel FRA
107. KRIVTSOV Yuriy FRA
Team Manager: BIONDI Laurant (FRA)
LAMPRE-ISD (ITA)
111. BALLONI Alfredo ITA
112. PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP
113. BONO Matteo ITA
114. BUTS Vitaliy UKR
115. MORI Manuele ITA
116. SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA
117. RIGHI Daniele ITA
Team Manager: BONDARIEW Bogdan (POL)
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (ITA)
121. CIMOLAI Davide ITA
122. KOREN Kristijan SLO
123. MARANGONI Alan ITA
124. SABATINI Fabio ITA
125. PONZI Simone ITA
126. VIVIANI Elia ITA
127. WURF Cameron AUS
Team Manager: MARIUZZO Dario (ITA)
BMC RACING TEAM (USA)
131. BALLAN Alessandro ITA
132. KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
133. MURPHY John USA
134. SIMON Zahner SUI
135. ROE Timothy AUS
136. KOHLER Martin SUI
137. MOINARD Amael FRA
Team Manager: SAYERS Michael (USA)
SAXO BANK SUNGARD (DEN)
141. PORTE Richie AUS
142. HAEDO Juan Jose ARG
143. COOKE Baden AUS
144. SORENSEN Nicki DEN
145. TANNER David AUS
146. HAEDO Sebastian ARG
147. VANDBORG Brian DEN
Team Manager: McGEE Bradley (AUS)
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP)
151. ISASI Iaki ESP
152. IZAGIRRE Gorka ESP
153. MINGUEZ Miguel ESP
154. IZAGIRRE Ion ESP
155. PEREZ Ruben ESP
156. SESMA Daniel ESP
157. VELASCO Ivn ESP
Team Manager: LARRAZABAL Josu (ESP)
MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)
161. ROJAS Jose Joaquin ESP
162. GUTIERREZ Jose Ivan ESP
163. LOPEZ David ESP
164. MADRAZO Angel ESP
165. PASAMONTES Luis ESP
166. GARCIA Jose Vicente ESP
167. VENTOSO Francisco ESP
Team Manager: ARRIETA Jose Luis (ESP)
VACANSOLEIL DCM (NED)
171. BELKOV Maxim RUS
172. DE GENDT Thomas BEL
173. FEILLU Romain FRA
174. LAGUTIN Sergey UZB
175. ONGARATO Alberto ITA
176. SELVAGGI Mirko ITA
177. VAN LEIJEN Joost NED
Team Manager: CORNELISSE Michel (NED)
UNI SA - AUSTRALIA (AUS)
181. Luke Roberts SA
182. Wesley Sulzberger TAS
183. Jonathan Cantwell QLD
184. Luke Durbridge WA
185. Michael Hepburn QLD
186. Mitchell Docker VIC
187. *Final starter TBA
(link)
Cancer Council Classic
Date: Sunday 16 January 2011
Start and Finish: Adelaide, Rymill Park
Start Time: 7.15pm*
Finish Time: 8.25pm* ETA
Race Distance: 51km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0003/28047/TDU11_PROFILE_classic_FINALlarge.jpg
Stage 1
Date: Tuesday 18 January 2011
Start and Finish: Mawson Lakes to Angaston
Start Time: 11am (The Boulevard, Mawson Lakes)
Finish Time: 2.29pm ETA
Race Distance: 138km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0015/28041/TDU11_PROFILE_stage1_FINAL.jpg
Stage 2
Date: Wednesday 19 January 2011
Start and Finish: Tailem Bend to Mannum
Start Time: 11am (Railway Terrace, Tailem Bend)
Finish Time: 2.41pm ETA
Race Distance: 146km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0016/28042/TDU11_PROFILE_stage2_FINAL.jpg
Stage 3
Date: Thursday 20 January 2011
Start and Finish: Unley to Stirling
Start Time: 11am (King William Road, Unley)
Finish Time: 2.34pm ETA
Race Distance: 129km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0017/28043/TDU11_PROFILE_stage3_FINAL.jpg
Mutual Community Stage 4
Date: Friday 21 January 2011
Start and Finish: Norwood to Strathalbyn
Start Time: 11am (The Parade, Norwood)
Finish Time: 2.28pm ETA
Race Distance: 124km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0018/28044/TDU11_PROFILE_MCstage4_FINAL.jpg
Jayco Stage 5
Date: Saturday 22 January 2011
Start and Finish: McLaren Vale to Willunga
Start Time: 11am McLaren Vale
Finish Time: 2.19pm ETA
Race Distance: 131km
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0019/28045/TDU11_PROFILE_Jaycostage5_FINAL.jpg
Stage 6
Date: Sunday 23 January 2011
Start and Finish: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit
Start Time: 1.30pm* (King William Road, Elder Park)
Finish Time: 3.15pm approximately
Race Distance: 90km*
http://www.tourdownunder.com.au/__data/assets/image/0020/28046/TDU11_PROFILE_stage6_FINAL.jpg
Start list: (ön liste)
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (BEL)
1. GREIPEL Andre GER
2. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL
3. HANSEN Adam AUS
4. KAISEN Olivier BEL
5. REYNES Vicente ESP
6. ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL
7. SEIBERG Marcel GER
Team Manager: FRISON Herman (BEL)
TEAM RADIOSHACK (USA)
11. ARMSTRONG Lance USA
12. McEWEN Robbie AUS
13. CARDOSO Manuel POR
14. HERMANS Ben BEL
15. IRIZAR Markel ESP
16. ROSSELER Sebastien BEL
17. RAST Gregory SUI
Team Manager: AZEVEDO Jose (POR)
HTC-HIGHROAD (USA)
21. CAVENDISH Mark GBR
22. EISEL Bernhard AUT
23. GOSS Matt AUS
24. GRABSCH Bert GER
25. PATE Danny USA
26. RENSHAW Mark AUS
27. ROULSTON Hayden NZL
Team Manager: PEIPER Allan (AUS)
TEAM SKY (GBR)
51. ROGERS Michael AUS
52. THOMAS Geraint GBR
53. GERRANS Simon AUS
54. HENDERSON Greg NZL
55. SUTTON Chris AUS
56. SWIFT Ben GBR
57. HAYMAN Mathew AUS
Team Manager: YATES Sean (GBR)
ASTANA (KAZ)
61. DAVIS Allan AUS
62. CLARKE Simon AUS
63. GOUROV Maxim KAZ
64. GRIVKO Andriy UKR
65. IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ
66. KANGERT Tanel EST
67. NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy KAZ
Team Manager: BONTEMPI Guido (ITA)
RABOBANK (NED)
71. BROWN Graeme AUS
72. LEEZER Tom NED
73. MATTHEWS Michael AUS
74. ten DAM Laurens NED
75. van EMDEN Jos NED
76. VERMELTFOORT Coen NED
77. WEENING Pieter NED
Team Manager: van HOUWELINGEN Adri (NED)
QUICK STEP (BEL)
81. CHICCHI Francesco ITA
82. BANDIERA Marco ITA
83. CIOLEK Gerald GER
84. ENGELS Addy NED
85. MALACARNE Davide ITA
86. REDA Francesco ITA
87. VERMOTE Julien BEL
Team Manager: van SLYCKE Rik (BEL)
KATUSHA (RUS)
91. GALIMZYANOV Denis RUS
92. HORRACH Juan ESP
93. IVANOV Sergei RUS
94. KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr BLR
95. TRUSOV Nikolay RUS
96. VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL
97. VORGANOV Eduard RUS
Team Manager: KONYCHEV Dmitriy (RUS)
Ag2r (FRA)
101. LOUBET Julien FRA
102. CHAMPION Dimitri FRA
103. PERGET Mathieu FRA
104. GODDAERT Kristof BEL
105. HOUANARD Steve FRA
106. KADRI Blel FRA
107. KRIVTSOV Yuriy FRA
Team Manager: BIONDI Laurant (FRA)
LAMPRE-ISD (ITA)
111. BALLONI Alfredo ITA
112. PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP
113. BONO Matteo ITA
114. BUTS Vitaliy UKR
115. MORI Manuele ITA
116. SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA
117. RIGHI Daniele ITA
Team Manager: BONDARIEW Bogdan (POL)
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (ITA)
121. CIMOLAI Davide ITA
122. KOREN Kristijan SLO
123. MARANGONI Alan ITA
124. SABATINI Fabio ITA
125. PONZI Simone ITA
126. VIVIANI Elia ITA
127. WURF Cameron AUS
Team Manager: MARIUZZO Dario (ITA)
BMC RACING TEAM (USA)
131. BALLAN Alessandro ITA
132. KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
133. MURPHY John USA
134. SIMON Zahner SUI
135. ROE Timothy AUS
136. KOHLER Martin SUI
137. MOINARD Amael FRA
Team Manager: SAYERS Michael (USA)
SAXO BANK SUNGARD (DEN)
141. PORTE Richie AUS
142. HAEDO Juan Jose ARG
143. COOKE Baden AUS
144. SORENSEN Nicki DEN
145. TANNER David AUS
146. HAEDO Sebastian ARG
147. VANDBORG Brian DEN
Team Manager: McGEE Bradley (AUS)
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP)
151. ISASI Iaki ESP
152. IZAGIRRE Gorka ESP
153. MINGUEZ Miguel ESP
154. IZAGIRRE Ion ESP
155. PEREZ Ruben ESP
156. SESMA Daniel ESP
157. VELASCO Ivn ESP
Team Manager: LARRAZABAL Josu (ESP)
MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)
161. ROJAS Jose Joaquin ESP
162. GUTIERREZ Jose Ivan ESP
163. LOPEZ David ESP
164. MADRAZO Angel ESP
165. PASAMONTES Luis ESP
166. GARCIA Jose Vicente ESP
167. VENTOSO Francisco ESP
Team Manager: ARRIETA Jose Luis (ESP)
VACANSOLEIL DCM (NED)
171. BELKOV Maxim RUS
172. DE GENDT Thomas BEL
173. FEILLU Romain FRA
174. LAGUTIN Sergey UZB
175. ONGARATO Alberto ITA
176. SELVAGGI Mirko ITA
177. VAN LEIJEN Joost NED
Team Manager: CORNELISSE Michel (NED)
UNI SA - AUSTRALIA (AUS)
181. Luke Roberts SA
182. Wesley Sulzberger TAS
183. Jonathan Cantwell QLD
184. Luke Durbridge WA
185. Michael Hepburn QLD
186. Mitchell Docker VIC
187. *Final starter TBA