04.04 - 04.04 Manavgat MTB Marathon - Manavgat/Antalya TUR
Class 2-XCM ME-WE
17.04 - 17.04 Turkish Riviera MTB Cup - Alanya / Antalya TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
09.05 - 09.05 Polonezkoy-Adampol Mtb Cup - Polonezkoy / Istanbul TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
23.05 - 23.05 International Ankara MTB Cup - Ankara TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
06.06 - 06.06 International Cappadocia MTB Festival - Urgup / Nevsehir TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
20.06 - 20.06 International Aksaray MTB Race - Aksaray TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
04.07 - 04.07 Turkish Riviera MTB Cup - Alanya / Antalya TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
17.07 - 18.07 Turkish MTB National Championships - XCO - Bursa TUR
CN-XCO ME-MU-MJ-WE
01.08 - 01.08 International Isparta MTB Cup - Isparta TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
01.08 - 01.08 Turkish MTB National Championships - XCM - Bolu TUR
CN-XCM ME-WE
15.08 - 15.08 Sakarya MTB Cup - Sakarya TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-WE
29.08 - 29.08 International Cappadocia MTB Festival - Göreme / Nevsehir TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
12.09 - 12.09 Manisa MTB Cup - Manisa TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-WE
26.09 - 26.09 Kocaeli MTB Cup - Kocaeli TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-WE
03.10 - 03.10 Alaçati MTB Cup - Alaçati/Izmir TUR
Class 2-XCC ME-WE
10.10 - 10.10 Babadagi Hill Climb Challenge - Fethiye TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-WE
24.10 - 24.10 International Gaziantep MTB Cup - Gaziantep TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
07.11 - 07.11 Alanya International MTB Cup - Alanya-Antalya TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
21.11 - 21.11 Adana MTB Cup - Adana TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-WE
Class 2-XCM ME-WE
17.04 - 17.04 Turkish Riviera MTB Cup - Alanya / Antalya TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
09.05 - 09.05 Polonezkoy-Adampol Mtb Cup - Polonezkoy / Istanbul TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
23.05 - 23.05 International Ankara MTB Cup - Ankara TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
06.06 - 06.06 International Cappadocia MTB Festival - Urgup / Nevsehir TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
20.06 - 20.06 International Aksaray MTB Race - Aksaray TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
04.07 - 04.07 Turkish Riviera MTB Cup - Alanya / Antalya TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
17.07 - 18.07 Turkish MTB National Championships - XCO - Bursa TUR
CN-XCO ME-MU-MJ-WE
01.08 - 01.08 International Isparta MTB Cup - Isparta TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
01.08 - 01.08 Turkish MTB National Championships - XCM - Bolu TUR
CN-XCM ME-WE
15.08 - 15.08 Sakarya MTB Cup - Sakarya TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-WE
29.08 - 29.08 International Cappadocia MTB Festival - Göreme / Nevsehir TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
12.09 - 12.09 Manisa MTB Cup - Manisa TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-WE
26.09 - 26.09 Kocaeli MTB Cup - Kocaeli TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-WE
03.10 - 03.10 Alaçati MTB Cup - Alaçati/Izmir TUR
Class 2-XCC ME-WE
10.10 - 10.10 Babadagi Hill Climb Challenge - Fethiye TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-WE
24.10 - 24.10 International Gaziantep MTB Cup - Gaziantep TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-MJ-WE
07.11 - 07.11 Alanya International MTB Cup - Alanya-Antalya TUR
Class 1-XCO ME-MJ-WE
21.11 - 21.11 Adana MTB Cup - Adana TUR
Class 2-XCO ME-WE